トップ画像

T.D.Oリーグ選速報



今日(4月14日)の試合


本日は試合がありません。

日程表


Division SA


Division SB


Division SC



順位表


Division SA

Rank Team Score Behind 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1 Corcovado 9 -
2 Soromon 8 1 8
3 ALADDIN 7 1 7
4 GSK 2 5 2
5 Tres Gracia 1 1 1
6 P.N.C. 0 1

Division SB

Rank Team Score Behind 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1 Palms D-1 7 - 7
2 ピクトグラム 7 0 7
3 ぺろーず 7 0 7
4 Libare 2 5 2
5 トゥザグローリー 2 0 2
6 Go Go Eros 2 0 2

Division SC

Rank Team Score Behind 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1 A-Side 12 - 6 6
2 10 2 7 3
3 D.E.A 10 0 7 3
4 FiGARO COSMO 9 1 3 6
5 ブロッコリー伝説 9 0 2 7
6 D.Brats 4 5 2 2

今日(4月14日)の試合


本日は試合がありません。

日程表


Division AA


Division AB


Division AC


Division AD


Division AE


Division AF



順位表


Division AA

Rank Team Score Behind 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1 ぷりてぃえんじぇるす 8 - 8
2 MILI MILI 6 2 6
3 3R5000 6 0 6
4 Moby Dick 3 3 3
5 OK 3 0 3
6 Kamata Darts 1 2 1

Division AB

Rank Team Score Behind 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1 W-9 8 - 8
2 Get! 8 0 8
3 七福神 8 0 8
4 RR's 1 7 1
5 Magic Mush 1 0 1
6 Nise FiGARO 1 0 1

Division AC

Rank Team Score Behind 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1 玄游亭 8 - 1 7
2 D-5 8 0 8
3 サラン華矢式 8 0 8
4 VANQUISH 6 2 6
5 GREATEST SHOWM 5 1 3 2
6 FiGARO Turbo 1 4 1

Division AD

Rank Team Score Behind 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1 Palms Я 9 - 6 3
2 ROCKET POWERS 8 1 8
3 le game 7 1 1 6
4 S・BLACK 6 1 6
5 High-Jack 3 3 3
6 OK牧場 3 0 3

Division AE

Rank Team Score Behind 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1 Tres amigo 15 - 6 9
2 GREENHORN 8 7 8
3 MAD HOUSE 6 2 6 0
4 D4 4 2 3 1
5 N-ark 3 1 3
6 palette 0 3

Division AF

Rank Team Score Behind 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1 Palms ZERO 16 - 9 7
2 Lucy 15 1 7 8
3 Swing 9 6 2 7
4 Y's 8 1 6 2
5 N.N.D. 4 4 3 1
6 Bamboo Bush 2 2 0 2

今日(4月14日)の試合


本日は試合がありません。

日程表


Division BA


Division BB


Division BC

HOME/AWAY 巣鴨野郎 Jr. スワロウテイルズ FiGARO・SAIJOH Blue Phantom Toripletta
巣鴨野郎 5/6(Mon) 4/22(Mon) 4/15(Mon) 4/8(Mon) 4/1(Mon)
Jr. 6/10(Mon) 4/8(Mon) 4/1(Mon) 4/15(Mon) 4/22(Mon)
スワロウテイルズ 6/3(Mon) 5/20(Mon) 5/6(Mon) 4/1(Mon) 4/15(Mon)
FiGARO・SAIJOH 5/27(Mon) 5/13(Mon) 6/10(Mon) 4/22(Mon) 4/8(Mon)
Blue Phantom 5/20(Mon) 5/27(Mon) 5/13(Mon) 6/3(Mon) 5/6(Mon)
Toripletta 5/13(Mon) 6/3(Mon) 5/27(Mon) 5/20(Mon) 6/10(Mon)

Division BD

HOME/AWAY 弾丸 パンビーナ ブルードルフィン Grunge BYE RE:RE:
弾丸 5/6(Mon) 4/22(Mon) 4/15(Mon) 4/8(Mon) 4/1(Mon)
パンビーナ 6/10(Mon) 4/8(Mon) 4/1(Mon) 4/15(Mon) 4/22(Mon)
ブルードルフィン 6/3(Mon) 5/20(Mon) 5/6(Mon) 4/1(Mon) 4/15(Mon)
Grunge 5/27(Mon) 5/13(Mon) 6/10(Mon) 4/22(Mon) 4/8(Mon)
BYE 5/20(Mon) 5/27(Mon) 5/13(Mon) 6/3(Mon) 5/6(Mon)
RE:RE: 5/13(Mon) 6/3(Mon) 5/27(Mon) 5/20(Mon) 6/10(Mon)


順位表


Division BA

Rank Team Score Behind 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1 不動心 7 - 7
2 じゅーしーめろん 7 0 7
3 Nightfly 7 0 7
4 C-Side 2 5 2
5 Palmsゆう 2 0 2
6 Santana 2 0 2

Division BB

Rank Team Score Behind 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1 Mild Swing 15 - 7 8
2 Man-Gun 13 2 6 7
3 F.A. 13 0 6 7
4 ∀(Turn A) 5 8 3 2
5 S&C 4 1 3 1
6 Evolve 4 0 2 2

Division BC

Rank Team Score Behind 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1 Jr. 14 - 6 8
2 巣鴨野郎 13 1 7 6
3 Toripletta 8 5 2 6
4 スワロウテイルズ 7 1 6 1
5 Blue Phantom 6 1 3 3
6 FiGARO・SAIJOH 6 0 3 3

Division BD

Rank Team Score Behind 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1 パンビーナ 13 - 6 7
2 RE:RE: 10 3 3 7
3 弾丸 6 4 6 0
4 Grunge 5 1 3 2
5 ブルードルフィン 2 3 0 2
6 BYE 0 2 0 0